U8 Co-ed, 2015 (North Perth Soccer League)

PrintAll U8 Co-ed Standings
Jump To:
U8 Co-ed Regular Season
Pool A
May 03, 2015-Jul 17, 2015
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
9900271.000699+600.8859-0-0WON 9
9720210.7784220+220.6777-2-0WON 1
9630180.6673429+50.5406-3-0LOST 1
9531160.6113937+20.5135-3-1LOST 2
9540150.5562827+10.5095-4-0WON 5
9441130.5003034-40.4694-4-1LOST 1
926170.2781732-150.3472-6-1WON 1
926170.2781944-250.3022-6-1LOST 3
918030.1111951-320.2711-8-0LOST 1
Pool B
May 03, 2015-Jul 17, 2015
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
9711220.8335215+370.7767-1-1TIED 1
9621190.7224521+240.6826-2-1TIED 1
9522170.6674335+80.5515-2-2WON 1
9540150.5562933-40.4685-4-0LOST 2
9450120.4442529-40.4634-5-0WON 2
924390.3891731-140.3542-4-3TIED 1
936090.3332930-10.4923-6-0WON 1
915360.2782729-20.4821-5-3TIED 1
909000.0001068-580.1280-9-0LOST 9

U8 Co-ed Year End Tournament
Jul 25-Jul 25
Division A - Group A
TeamGPWLTPts
Wallace Team #122006
Listowel Immink Finishing21103
Listowel Giant Tiger20200
DateVisitorHome
Jul 25
9:00A
Listowel Giant Tiger1Wallace Team #14
Jul 25
10:30A
Wallace Team #14Listowel Immink Finishing0
Jul 25
12:00P
Listowel Immink Finishing2Listowel Giant Tiger0
Jul 25-Jul 25
Division A - Group B
TeamGPWLTPts
Drayton Team #122006
Drayton Team #421103
Elma Eagles #420200
DateVisitorHome
Jul 25
9:00A
Drayton Team #42Drayton Team #15
Jul 25
11:00A
Drayton Team #16Elma Eagles #42
Jul 25
12:30P
Elma Eagles #41Drayton Team #46
Jul 25-Jul 25
Division B - Group C
TeamGPWLTPts
Drayton Team #321014
Minto United SC20022
Listowel Wightman Telecom20111
DateVisitorHome
Jul 25
9:00A
Listowel Wightman Telecom5Minto United SC5
Jul 25
10:30A
Minto United SC4Drayton Team #34
Jul 25
12:00P
Drayton Team #35Listowel Wightman Telecom4
Jul 25-Jul 25
Division B - Group D
TeamGPWLTPts
Newton Tigers22006
Drayton Team #221103
Howick Team #120200
DateVisitorHome
Jul 25
10:00A
Howick Team #15Drayton Team #26
Jul 25
11:30A
Drayton Team #21Newton Tigers6
Jul 25
1:00P
Newton Tigers3Howick Team #11
Jul 25-Jul 25
Division C - Group E
TeamGPWLTPts
Elma Eagles #121014
Elma Eagles #321014
Elma Eagles #220200
DateVisitorHome
Jul 25
9:00A
Elma Eagles #20Elma Eagles #11
Jul 25
10:30A
Elma Eagles #11Elma Eagles #31
Jul 25
12:00P
Elma Eagles #31Elma Eagles #20
Jul 25-Jul 25
Division C - Group F
TeamGPWLTPts
Howick Team #222006
Listowel Hudson Chevrolet21103
Wallace Team #220200
DateVisitorHome
Jul 25
9:00A
Listowel Hudson Chevrolet5Wallace Team #20
Jul 25
10:30A
Howick Team #27Wallace Team #21
Jul 25
12:00P
Howick Team #26Listowel Hudson Chevrolet2
Jul 25-Jul 25
Division A Finals
DateVisitorHome
Jul 25
3:00P
Wallace Team #17Drayton Team #12
Jul 25-Jul 25
Division B Finals
DateVisitorHome
Jul 25
3:00P
Newton Tigers3Drayton Team #32
Jul 25-Jul 25
Division C Finals
DateVisitorHome
   
Jul 25-Jul 25
Division A Friendly
DateVisitorHome
Jul 25
1:30P
Elma Eagles #42Listowel Giant Tiger6
Jul 25
2:00P
Listowel Immink Finishing1Drayton Team #42
Jul 25-Jul 25
Division B Friendly
DateVisitorHome
Jul 25
2:00P
Listowel Wightman Telecom1Howick Team #11
Jul 25
2:30P
Drayton Team #2Minto United SC
Jul 25-Jul 25
Division C Friendly
DateVisitorHome
   

Game Data Last Updated: Jul 03, 12:29 AM, Next Update: Jul 13, 12:29 AM