U8 Co-ed, 2019 (North Perth Soccer League)

PrintU8 Co-ed Regular Season Standings
Jump To:
Recent Games
DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
May 147:00 PMListowel Twisters #6--Wallace Team #1Optimist (B)
May 147:00 PMDrayton Team #2--Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (A)
May 147:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Newton Tigers #1Milverton Arena
May 147:00 PMListowel Twisters #2--Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (E)
May 147:00 PMListowel Twisters #3--Elma Eagles #3Elma PS (F)
May 147:00 PMElma Eagles #1--Listowel Twisters #1Eastdale (A)
May 147:00 PMHowick Team #1--Drayton Team #3Fairgrounds (B)
May 147:00 PMNewton Tigers #2--Listowel Twisters #5Eastdale (B)
May 147:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Drayton Team #4Fairgrounds (A)
May 217:00 PMElma Eagles #3--Listowel Twisters #2Eastdale (A)
May 217:00 PMListowel Twisters #6--Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (F)
May 217:00 PMListowel Twisters #1--Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (E)
May 217:00 PMNewton Tigers #1--Listowel Twisters #3Eastdale (B)
May 217:00 PMHowick Team #1--Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (A)
May 217:00 PMMinto United #1--Drayton Team #1Fairgrounds (B)
May 217:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
May 217:00 PMListowel Twisters #5--Wallace Team #1Optimist (B)
May 217:00 PMDrayton Team #2--Drayton Team #4Fairgrounds (A)
May 287:00 PMDrayton Team #4--Elma Eagles #3Elma PS (F)
May 287:00 PMListowel Twisters #5--Drayton Team #1Fairgrounds (A)
May 287:00 PMNewton Tigers #2--Listowel Twisters #6Eastdale (B)
May 287:00 PMElma Eagles #1--Listowel Twisters #4Eastdale (A)
May 287:00 PMListowel Twisters #3--Drayton Team #2Fairgrounds (B)
May 287:00 PMMinto United #2--Newton Tigers #1Milverton Arena
May 287:00 PMDrayton Team #3--Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (E)
May 287:00 PMListowel Twisters #2--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (A)
May 287:00 PMListowel Twisters #1--Howick Team #1Howick School (F)
Jun 047:00 PMListowel Twisters #3--Drayton Team #3Fairgrounds (A)
Jun 047:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Drayton Team #4Fairgrounds (B)
Jun 047:00 PMElma Eagles #3--Howick Team #1Howick School (F)
Jun 047:00 PMMinto United #1--Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (F)
Jun 047:00 PMNewton Tigers #1--Listowel Twisters #5Eastdale (B)
Jun 047:00 PMListowel Twisters #2--Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jun 047:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Wallace Team #1Optimist (B)
Jun 047:00 PMListowel Twisters #6--Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (A)
Jun 047:00 PMDrayton Team #2--Listowel Twisters #1Eastdale (A)
Jun 117:00 PMListowel Twisters #5--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (A)
Jun 117:00 PMDrayton Team #3--Wallace Team #1Optimist (B)
Jun 117:00 PMNewton Tigers #2--Listowel Twisters #3Eastdale (B)
Jun 117:00 PMListowel Twisters #1--Drayton Team #1Fairgrounds (A)
Jun 117:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Drayton Team #2Fairgrounds (B)
Jun 117:00 PMMinto United #2--Elma Eagles #3Elma PS (E)
Jun 117:00 PMElma Eagles #1--Listowel Twisters #2Eastdale (A)
Jun 117:00 PMDrayton Team #4--Newton Tigers #1Milverton Arena
Jun 117:00 PMListowel Twisters #6--Howick Team #1Howick School (F)
Jun 186:30 PMListowel Twisters #2--Listowel Twisters #1Eastdale (A)
Jun 187:00 PMNewton Tigers #2--Newton Tigers #1Milverton Arena
Jun 187:00 PMMinto United #2--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (A)
Jun 187:00 PMWallace Team #1--Elma Eagles #3Elma PS (F)
Jun 187:00 PMElma Eagles #2--Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (E)
Jun 187:00 PMDrayton Team #4--Drayton Team #3Fairgrounds (B)
Jun 187:00 PMDrayton Team #2--Drayton Team #1Fairgrounds (A)
Jun 187:00 PMListowel Twisters #5--Listowel Twisters #4Eastdale (B)
Jun 187:30 PMListowel Twisters #6--Listowel Twisters #3Eastdale (A)
Jun 256:30 PMListowel Twisters #3--Listowel Twisters #1Eastdale (A)
Jun 257:00 PMNewton Tigers #1--Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (F)
Jun 257:00 PMElma Eagles #3--Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (E)
Jun 257:00 PMMinto United #1--Drayton Team #3Fairgrounds (B)
Jun 257:00 PMListowel Twisters #6--Listowel Twisters #5Eastdale (B)
Jun 257:00 PMHowick Team #1--Drayton Team #1Fairgrounds (A)
Jun 257:00 PMWallace Team #1--Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jun 257:00 PMDrayton Team #4--Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (A)
Jun 257:30 PMListowel Twisters #4--Listowel Twisters #2Eastdale (A)
Jul 026:30 PMListowel Twisters #4--Listowel Twisters #6Eastdale (A)
Jul 027:00 PMElma Eagles #2--Elma Eagles #3Elma PS (E)
Jul 027:00 PMMinto United #1--Drayton Team #4Fairgrounds (A)
Jul 027:00 PMHowick Team #1--Drayton Team #2Fairgrounds (B)
Jul 027:00 PMListowel Twisters #1--Listowel Twisters #5Eastdale (B)
Jul 027:00 PMElma Eagles #1--Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jul 027:00 PMDrayton Team #3--Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (A)
Jul 027:00 PMNewton Tigers #1--Wallace Team #1Optimist (B)
Jul 027:30 PMListowel Twisters #2--Listowel Twisters #3Eastdale (A)
Jul 096:30 PMListowel Twisters #1--Listowel Twisters #4Eastdale (A)
Jul 097:00 PMElma Eagles #2--Wallace Team #1Optimist (B)
Jul 097:00 PMElma Eagles #3--Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jul 097:00 PMNewton Tigers #1--Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (E)
Jul 097:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Drayton Team #3Fairgrounds (A)
Jul 097:00 PMDrayton Team #4--Howick Team #1Howick School (F)
Jul 097:00 PMListowel Twisters #5--Listowel Twisters #3Eastdale (B)
Jul 097:00 PMMinto United #1--Drayton Team #2Fairgrounds (B)
Jul 097:30 PMListowel Twisters #6--Listowel Twisters #2Eastdale (A)
Jul 166:30 PMListowel Twisters #1--Listowel Twisters #6Eastdale (A)
Jul 167:00 PMHowick Team #1--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (A)
Jul 167:00 PMNewton Tigers #1--Elma Eagles #3Elma PS (F)
Jul 167:00 PMWallace Team #1--Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (E)
Jul 167:00 PMElma Eagles #2--Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jul 167:00 PMMinto United #2--Drayton Team #1Fairgrounds (A)
Jul 167:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Listowel Twisters #3Eastdale (B)
Jul 167:00 PMDrayton Team #3--Drayton Team #2Fairgrounds (B)
Jul 167:30 PMListowel Twisters #2--Listowel Twisters #5Eastdale (A)
Jul 237:00 PMListowel Twisters #2--Howick Team #1Howick School (F)
Jul 237:00 PMNewton Tigers #2--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (A)
Jul 237:00 PMListowel Twisters #1--Newton Tigers #1Milverton Arena
Jul 237:00 PMMinto United #2--Listowel Twisters #4Eastdale (A)
Jul 237:00 PMListowel Twisters #3--Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (E)
Jul 237:00 PMDrayton Team #2--Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (F)
Jul 237:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Listowel Twisters #6Eastdale (B)
Jul 237:00 PMListowel Twisters #5--Drayton Team #3Fairgrounds (A)
Jul 237:00 PMWallace Team #1--Drayton Team #4Fairgrounds (B)
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 29, 3:34 AM, Next Update: Nov 08, 3:34 AM
U8 Co-ed Standings
View Another Group
Printed from npsl.ca on Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 7:30 AM