Schedule & Results, U10 Co-ed, 2019 (North Perth Soccer League)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 25, 12:09 PM, Next Update: Dec 05, 12:09 PM
Filter By Association:
DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
May 13 20197:00 PMElma Eagles #2--Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (C)
May 13 20197:00 PMMinto United #2--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (B)
May 13 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Listowel Twisters #3St. Mary's (B)
May 13 20197:00 PMNewton Tigers--Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
May 13 20197:00 PMDrayton Team #2--Drayton Team #1Corral (A)
May 20 20197:00 PMMinto United #1--Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
May 20 20197:00 PMElma Eagles #1--Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (B)
May 20 20197:00 PMWallace Team #1--Listowel Twisters #4St. Mary's (A)
May 20 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #3--Howick Team #1Howick School (F)
May 20 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #1--Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (C)
May 20 20197:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Newton TigersMilverton Arena
May 27 20197:00 PMDrayton Team #2--Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (C)
May 27 20197:00 PMNewton Tigers--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (C)
May 27 20197:00 PMMinto United #2--Listowel Twisters #1St. Mary's (B)
May 27 20197:00 PMElma Eagles #2--Listowel Twisters #2St. Mary's (A)
May 27 20197:00 PMHowick Team #1--Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
May 27 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Drayton Team #1Corral (A)
Jun 03 20197:00 PMWallace Team #1--Listowel Twisters #3St. Mary's (A)
Jun 03 20197:00 PMMinto United #1--Listowel Twisters #4St. Mary's (B)
Jun 03 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #2--Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (B)
Jun 03 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #1--Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
Jun 03 20197:00 PMElma Eagles #1--Newton TigersMilverton Arena
Jun 03 20197:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Howick Team #1Howick Arena (A)
Jun 06 20197:30 PMListowel Twisters #2--Listowel Twisters #1St. Mary's (A)
Jun 10 20197:00 PMDrayton Team #2--Listowel Twisters #2St. Mary's (A)
Jun 10 20197:00 PMNewton Tigers--Listowel Twisters #1St. Mary's (B)
Jun 10 20197:00 PMHowick Team #1--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (B)
Jun 10 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #3--Drayton Team #1Corral (A)
Jun 10 20197:00 PMMinto United #2--Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (C)
Jun 10 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (D)
Jun 17 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #2--Newton TigersMilverton Arena
Jun 17 20197:00 PMElma Eagles #1--Howick Team #1Howick Arena (A)
Jun 17 20197:00 PMElma Eagles #2--Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
Jun 17 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #1--Listowel Twisters #4St. Mary's (B)
Jun 17 20197:00 PMMinto United #1--Listowel Twisters #3St. Mary's (A)
Jun 17 20197:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
Jun 20 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #2--Howick Team #1Howick Arena (A)
Jun 24 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Listowel Twisters #2St. Mary's (A)
Jun 24 20197:00 PMMinto United #2--Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
Jun 24 20197:00 PMWallace Team #1--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (B)
Jun 24 20197:00 PMHowick Team #1--Listowel Twisters #1St. Mary's (B)
Jun 24 20197:00 PMNewton Tigers--Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (C)
Jun 24 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #3--Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (D)
Jul 01 20197:00 PMMinto United #2--Newton TigersMilverton Arena
Jul 01 20197:00 PMElma Eagles #1--Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
Jul 01 20197:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (B)
Jul 01 20197:00 PMElma Eagles #2--Listowel Twisters #4St. Mary's (A)
Jul 01 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #1--Listowel Twisters #3St. Mary's (B)
Jul 08 20197:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (C)
Jul 08 20197:00 PMHowick Team #1--Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (D)
Jul 08 20197:00 PMNewton Tigers--Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
Jul 08 20197:00 PMWallace Team #1--Listowel Twisters #1St. Mary's (A)
Jul 08 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (B)
Jul 08 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #3--Listowel Twisters #2St. Mary's (B)
Jul 15 20197:00 PMElma Eagles #2--Listowel Twisters #3St. Mary's (B)
Jul 15 20197:00 PMDrayton Team #2--Listowel Twisters #4St. Mary's (A)
Jul 15 20197:00 PMElma Eagles #1--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (B)
Jul 15 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #2--Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
Jul 15 20197:00 PMMinto United #2--Howick Team #1Howick Arena (A)
Jul 15 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #1--Drayton Team #1Corral (A)
Jul 22 20197:00 PMWallace Team #1--Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (C)
Jul 22 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Newton TigersMilverton Arena
Jul 22 20197:00 PMHowick Team #1--Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
Jul 22 20197:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Listowel Twisters #2St. Mary's (B)
Jul 22 20197:00 PMMinto United #1--Listowel Twisters #1St. Mary's (A)
Jul 22 20197:00 PMListowel Twisters #3--Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (B)
Jul 27 20199:00 AMMinto United #2--Wallace Team #1Optimist (E)
Jul 27 20199:00 AMListowel Twisters #2--Elma Eagles #1Optimist (D)
Jul 27 201910:00 AMListowel Twisters #1--Listowel Twisters #4Optimist (D)
Jul 27 201910:00 AMListowel Twisters #3--Newton TigersOptimist (E)
Jul 27 201911:00 AMMinto United #1--Elma Eagles #2Optimist (E)
Jul 27 201911:00 AMWallace Team #1--Drayton Team #2Optimist (D)
Jul 27 201912:00 PMHowick Team #1--Listowel Twisters #4Optimist (E)
Jul 27 201912:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Minto United #2Optimist (D)
Jul 27 20191:00 PMElma Eagles #1--Listowel Twisters #1Optimist (D)
Jul 27 20191:00 PMListowel Twisters #2--Minto United #1Optimist (E)
Jul 27 20192:00 PMDrayton Team #2--Listowel Twisters #3Optimist (D)
Jul 27 20192:00 PMNewton Tigers--Howick Team #1Optimist (D)
Jul 27 20193:00 PMElma Eagles #2--Drayton Team #1Optimist (D)
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 25, 12:09 PM, Next Update: Dec 05, 12:09 PM
U10 Co-ed Standings
View Another Group
Printed from npsl.ca on Wednesday, November 25, 2020 at 1:44 PM