U10 Co-ed, 2019 (North Perth Soccer League)

PrintU10 Co-ed Regular Season Standings
Jump To:
Recent Games
DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
May 137:00 PMElma Eagles #2--Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (C)
May 137:00 PMMinto United #2--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (B)
May 137:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Listowel Twisters #3St. Mary's (B)
May 137:00 PMNewton Tigers--Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
May 137:00 PMDrayton Team #2--Drayton Team #1Corral (A)
May 207:00 PMListowel Twisters #1--Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (C)
May 207:00 PMListowel Twisters #3--Howick Team #1Howick School (F)
May 207:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Newton TigersMilverton Arena
May 207:00 PMElma Eagles #1--Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (B)
May 207:00 PMWallace Team #1--Listowel Twisters #4St. Mary's (A)
May 207:00 PMMinto United #1--Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
May 277:00 PMHowick Team #1--Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
May 277:00 PMElma Eagles #2--Listowel Twisters #2St. Mary's (A)
May 277:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Drayton Team #1Corral (A)
May 277:00 PMNewton Tigers--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (C)
May 277:00 PMDrayton Team #2--Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (C)
May 277:00 PMMinto United #2--Listowel Twisters #1St. Mary's (B)
Jun 037:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Howick Team #1Howick Arena (A)
Jun 037:00 PMElma Eagles #1--Newton TigersMilverton Arena
Jun 037:00 PMListowel Twisters #1--Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
Jun 037:00 PMListowel Twisters #2--Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (B)
Jun 037:00 PMWallace Team #1--Listowel Twisters #3St. Mary's (A)
Jun 037:00 PMMinto United #1--Listowel Twisters #4St. Mary's (B)
Jun 067:30 PMListowel Twisters #2--Listowel Twisters #1St. Mary's (A)
Jun 107:00 PMDrayton Team #2--Listowel Twisters #2St. Mary's (A)
Jun 107:00 PMNewton Tigers--Listowel Twisters #1St. Mary's (B)
Jun 107:00 PMHowick Team #1--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (B)
Jun 107:00 PMListowel Twisters #3--Drayton Team #1Corral (A)
Jun 107:00 PMMinto United #2--Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (C)
Jun 107:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (D)
Jun 177:00 PMListowel Twisters #2--Newton TigersMilverton Arena
Jun 177:00 PMElma Eagles #1--Howick Team #1Howick Arena (A)
Jun 177:00 PMElma Eagles #2--Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
Jun 177:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
Jun 177:00 PMMinto United #1--Listowel Twisters #3St. Mary's (A)
Jun 177:00 PMListowel Twisters #1--Listowel Twisters #4St. Mary's (B)
Jun 207:00 PMListowel Twisters #2--Howick Team #1Howick Arena (A)
Jun 247:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Listowel Twisters #2St. Mary's (A)
Jun 247:00 PMWallace Team #1--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (B)
Jun 247:00 PMMinto United #2--Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
Jun 247:00 PMNewton Tigers--Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (C)
Jun 247:00 PMListowel Twisters #3--Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (D)
Jun 247:00 PMHowick Team #1--Listowel Twisters #1St. Mary's (B)
Jul 017:00 PMMinto United #2--Newton TigersMilverton Arena
Jul 017:00 PMElma Eagles #1--Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
Jul 017:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (B)
Jul 017:00 PMElma Eagles #2--Listowel Twisters #4St. Mary's (A)
Jul 017:00 PMListowel Twisters #1--Listowel Twisters #3St. Mary's (B)
Jul 087:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (B)
Jul 087:00 PMListowel Twisters #3--Listowel Twisters #2St. Mary's (B)
Jul 087:00 PMWallace Team #1--Listowel Twisters #1St. Mary's (A)
Jul 087:00 PMHowick Team #1--Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (D)
Jul 087:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (C)
Jul 087:00 PMNewton Tigers--Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
Jul 157:00 PMMinto United #2--Howick Team #1Howick Arena (A)
Jul 157:00 PMListowel Twisters #2--Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
Jul 157:00 PMListowel Twisters #1--Drayton Team #1Corral (A)
Jul 157:00 PMDrayton Team #2--Listowel Twisters #4St. Mary's (A)
Jul 157:00 PMElma Eagles #2--Listowel Twisters #3St. Mary's (B)
Jul 157:00 PMElma Eagles #1--Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (B)
Jul 227:00 PMMinto United #1--Listowel Twisters #1St. Mary's (A)
Jul 227:00 PMWallace Team #1--Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (C)
Jul 227:00 PMListowel Twisters #4--Newton TigersMilverton Arena
Jul 227:00 PMHowick Team #1--Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
Jul 227:00 PMDrayton Team #1--Listowel Twisters #2St. Mary's (B)
Jul 227:00 PMListowel Twisters #3--Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (B)
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 29, 3:34 AM, Next Update: Nov 08, 3:34 AM
U10 Co-ed Standings
View Another Group
Printed from npsl.ca on Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 6:03 AM